Mains Race Lineup
1
Novice A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILLIAM JONES 1 12/5:03.718 (1)
2 2JOHN MCKENZIE 2 12/5:16.815 (1)
3 3BLUFF MEISTER 3 12/5:19.983 (1)
4 4SCOTT LOEWENSTINE 4 11/5:18.213 (2)
5 5JACOB SAMPSON 5 10/5:01.178 (2)
6 6MEAN BEAN 6 10/5:22.404 (1)
7 7ETHON MASON 7 9/5:04.724 (2)
8 8ALEX HAMILTON 8
2
2wd Stock Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB MANGOLD 9 14/5:10.011 (2)
2 2ADAM JADWIN 10 14/5:10.781 (1)
3 3JEFF GRABANS 11 14/5:12.397 (2)
4 4JUSTIN BARROWMAN 12 14/5:12.597 (2)
5 5JAY HELTON 13 14/5:17.140 (2)
6 6RICHIE DILLON 14 14/5:17.276 (2)
7 7JEEYOON HYUN 15 14/5:18.229 (2)
8 8MIKE FRANK 16 14/5:18.834 (2)
9 9LARRY RUST 17 14/5:20.469 (1)
10 10BRAYDEN NEWMAN 18 13/5:03.861 (1)
3
2wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK RICHARDS 1 15/5:05.129 (1)
2 2MATT WILLARD 2 15/5:11.884 (1)
3 3CHRIS PAYNE 3 14/5:06.433 (2)
4 4OSCAR VAN SCHEETZ 4 14/5:15.788 (1)
5 5ADAM COWAN 5 12/5:22.906 (2)
4
1/8 E-Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF EGGLESTON 1 15/5:22.268 (2)
2 2JAMES HARLESS 2 14/5:12.888 (1)
3 3BRIAN PETERSON 3 14/5:16.862 (1)
5
2wd Stock Sct A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DIPPIN DOTS 1 14/5:05.206 (1)
2 2MIKE HARRIS 2 14/5:18.423 (1)
3 3JAMES THOMPSON 3 13/5:16.561 (1)
4 4BRAYDEN NEWMAN 4 13/5:18.288 (1)
5 5ROBI ROBI 1 13/5:21.367 (1)
6 6ROB MANGOLD 1 14/5:23.070 (1)
6
4wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK RICHARDS 1 16/5:14.288 (2)
2 2MATT WILLARD 2 15/5:08.031 (2)
3 3JAY FOLTZY 3 15/5:18.411 (2)
4 4JEFF EGGLESTON 4 15/5:20.520 (1)
5 5JEFF JOLIFF 5 14/5:02.339 (1)
6 6JUSTIN BARROWMAN 6 14/5:03.302 (2)
7 7LARRY RUST 7 14/5:17.555 (2)
8 8ROBI ROBI 8 14/5:28.569 (1)
7
4wd Mod Sct A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL JONES 1 15/5:16.251 (1)
2 2MIKE FRANK 2 14/5:02.651 (1)
3 3JAMES HARLESS 3 14/5:09.703 (2)
4 4JEFF EGGLESTON 4 14/5:12.311 (2)
5 5ROB MANGOLD 5 14/5:13.246 (2)
6 6BRIAN PETERSON 6 14/5:15.390 (1)
7 7BRANDON MASON 7 14/5:16.586 (2)
8 8LARRY RUST 8 13/5:02.898 (2)
9 9JOE WILESCHAEL 9 12/5:07.085 (2)
8
2wd Stock Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DIPPIN DOTS 1 15/5:05.889 (1)
2 2JAY FOLTZY 2 15/5:15.472 (2)
3 3SHAWN HANNAH 3 15/5:19.747 (2)
4 4OSCAR VAN SCHEETZ 4 15/5:20.508 (2)
5 5RASHAAD MARSHALL 5 15/5:24.491 (2)
6 6JEFF JOLIFF 6 14/4:54.517 (1)
7 7MATT WILLARD 7 14/5:03.555 (2)
8 8DANIEL HALL 8 14/5:07.746 (2)
9 9ROB MANGOLD Bump-Up
10 10ADAM JADWIN Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 58
Drivers: 38
Total Race Laps 2,450
Total Race Time 15 hours, 29 minutes, 52 seconds
close X