Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILLIAM JONES 1 12/5:03.718 (1)
2 2JOHN MCKENZIE 2 12/5:16.815 (1)
3 3BLUFF MEISTER 3 12/5:19.983 (1)
4 4SCOTT LOEWENSTINE 4 11/5:19.942 (1)
5 5MEAN BEAN 5 10/5:22.404 (1)
6 6ETHON MASON 6 9/5:07.895 (1)
7 7JACOB SAMPSON 7 N/A
8 8ALEX HAMILTON 8 N/A
2
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK RICHARDS 1 15/5:05.129 (1)
2 2MATT WILLARD 2 15/5:11.884 (1)
3 3OSCAR VAN SCHEETZ 3 14/5:15.788 (1)
4 4ADAM COWAN 4 N/A
5 5CHRIS PAYNE
3
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LARRY RUST 12 14/5:20.469 (1)
2 2JEFF GRABANS 13 14/5:21.147 (1)
3 3JEEYOON HYUN 15 13/5:02.862 (1)
4 4BRAYDEN NEWMAN 16 13/5:03.861 (1)
5 5ROB MANGOLD 17 13/5:04.508 (1)
6 6JAY HELTON 18 13/5:10.707 (1)
4
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM JADWIN 7 14/5:10.781 (1)
2 2DANIEL HALL 8 14/5:13.316 (1)
3 3JUSTIN BARROWMAN 9 14/5:16.030 (1)
4 4RICHIE DILLON 10 14/5:19.422 (1)
5 5MIKE FRANK 11 14/5:19.961 (1)
6 7OSCAR VAN SCHEETZ 14 13/5:01.808 (1)
5
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DIPPIN DOTS 1 15/5:05.889 (1)
2 2SHAWN HANNAH 2 15/5:20.390 (1)
3 3JEFF JOLIFF 3 14/4:54.517 (1)
4 4MATT WILLARD 4 14/5:03.999 (1)
5 5JAY FOLTZY 5 14/5:04.063 (1)
6 6RASHAAD MARSHALL 6 14/5:05.735 (1)
6
4wd Mod Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL JONES 1 15/5:16.251 (1)
2 2MIKE FRANK 2 14/5:02.651 (1)
3 3JAMES HARLESS 3 14/5:10.451 (1)
4 4ROB MANGOLD 4 14/5:15.266 (1)
5 5BRIAN PETERSON 5 14/5:15.390 (1)
6 6JEFF EGGLESTON 6 13/5:00.543 (1)
7 7BRANDON MASON 7 13/5:14.541 (1)
8 8LARRY RUST 8 13/5:28.276 (1)
9 9JOE WILESCHAEL 9 12/5:12.951 (1)
7
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBI ROBI 6 14/5:28.569 (1)
2 2ADAM COWAN 7 12/5:13.525 (1)
3 3MATT WILLARD 8 11/3:40.211 (1)
4 4JAY FOLTZY 9 5/1:50.229 (1)
8
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK RICHARDS 1 15/5:00.617 (1)
2 2JEFF EGGLESTON 2 15/5:20.520 (1)
3 3JEFF JOLIFF 3 14/5:02.339 (1)
4 4JUSTIN BARROWMAN 4 14/5:05.088 (1)
5 5LARRY RUST 5 14/5:18.799 (1)
9
2wd Stock Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DIPPIN DOTS 1 14/5:05.206 (1)
2 2MIKE HARRIS 2 14/5:18.423 (1)
3 3JAMES THOMPSON 3 13/5:16.561 (1)
4 4BRAYDEN NEWMAN 4 13/5:18.288 (1)
5 5ROBI ROBI 1 13/5:21.367 (1)
6 6ROB MANGOLD 1 14/5:23.070 (1)
10
1/8 E-Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF EGGLESTON 1 14/5:05.004 (1)
2 2JAMES HARLESS 2 14/5:12.888 (1)
3 3BRIAN PETERSON 3 14/5:16.862 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 58
Drivers: 38
Total Race Laps 2,450
Total Race Time 15 hours, 29 minutes, 52 seconds
close X