Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB SAMPSON
2 2MEAN BEAN
3 3ALEX HAMILTON
4 4BLUFF MEISTER
5 5ETHON MASON
6 6SCOTT LOEWENSTINE
7 7WILLIAM JONES
8 8JOHN MCKENZIE
2
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2ADAM JADWIN
2 3JEEYOON HYUN
3 5JAY FOLTZY
4 6DANIEL HALL
5 7OSCAR VAN SCHEETZ
6 4JEFF JOLIFF
3
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DIPPIN DOTS
2 2ROB MANGOLD
3 4RASHAAD MARSHALL
4 5RICHIE DILLON
5 7BRAYDEN NEWMAN
6 6MATT WILLARD
4
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2SHAWN HANNAH
2 3JEFF GRABANS
3 4JUSTIN BARROWMAN
4 5LARRY RUST
5 6MIKE FRANK
6 1JAY HELTON
5
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1OSCAR VAN SCHEETZ
2 2ADAM COWAN
3 3MATT WILLARD
4 4NICK RICHARDS
6
4wd Mod Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3BRANDON MASON
2 4JAMES HARLESS
3 5BRIAN PETERSON
4 1JEFF EGGLESTON
5 6MIKE FRANK
6 2ROB MANGOLD
7 7WILL JONES
8 8LARRY RUST
9 9JOE WILESCHAEL
7
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3JUSTIN BARROWMAN
2 2JAY FOLTZY
3 6MATT WILLARD
4 1ROBI ROBI
8
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5NICK RICHARDS
2 4JEFF JOLIFF
3 1ADAM COWAN
4 3LARRY RUST
5 6JEFF EGGLESTON
9
2wd Stock Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES THOMPSON
2 2DIPPIN DOTS
3 3MIKE HARRIS
4 4BRAYDEN NEWMAN
5 5ROB MANGOLD
6 6ROBI ROBI
10
1/8 E-Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN PETERSON
2 2JEFF EGGLESTON
3 3JAMES HARLESS
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 58
Drivers: 38
Total Race Laps 2,450
Total Race Time 15 hours, 29 minutes, 52 seconds
close X