Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KICK N DIRT 1 11/5:02.835 (1)
2 2WILLIAM JONES 2 11/5:11.141 (1)
3 3LANE WORKMAN 3 11/5:12.249 (1)
4 4OWEN MATHER 4 10/5:27.876 (1)
2
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM JADWIN 1 13/5:07.897 (1)
2 2RICHIE DILLON 2 13/5:13.252 (1)
3 3KEITH STONE 3 13/5:15.409 (1)
4 4JOHN MCKENZIE 4 12/5:18.627 (1)
3
2wd Stock Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DIPPIN DOTS 1 14/5:21.453 (1)
2 2SHAWN HANNAH 2 13/5:11.182 (1)
3 3H B 3 13/5:18.685 (1)
4 4CAGLE CALEB 4 12/5:01.477 (1)
5 5BRAYDEN NEWMAN 5 12/5:19.563 (1)
6 6BRYAN SHAFER 6 12/5:20.722 (1)
7 7NATHAN MCCAULEY 7 9/5:18.927 (1)
8 8MIKE HARRIS 8 6/2:29.898 (1)
4
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE BOWMAN 13 13/5:11.421 (1)
2 2KEITH STONE 14 13/5:12.930 (1)
3 3ERIC TURNER 15 12/5:07.388 (1)
4 4CALEB SWEPSTON 16 12/5:27.212 (1)
5 5JOHN MCKENZIE 17 11/5:09.004 (1)
5
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DIPPIN DOTS 7 13/5:03.692 (1)
2 2ADAM JADWIN 8 13/5:04.160 (1)
3 3BRAYDEN NEWMAN 9 13/5:04.687 (1)
4 4JUSTIN BARROWMAN 10 13/5:05.558 (1)
5 5ROBI ROBI 11 13/5:07.725 (1)
6 6BRANDON MATHER 12 13/5:10.239 (1)
6
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAX MADDEN 1 15/5:18.790 (1)
2 2CAGLE CALEB 2 14/5:02.917 (1)
3 3NATHAN MCCAULEY 3 14/5:06.795 (1)
4 4SHAWN HANNAH 4 14/5:21.957 (1)
5 5RICHIE DILLON 5 13/5:02.736 (1)
6 6MIKE FRANK 6 13/5:03.248 (1)
7
1/8 E-Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VON SHOOK 1 14/5:00.310 (1)
2 2BRIAN PETERSON 2 14/5:05.924 (1)
3 3BRYAN SHAFER 3 13/5:15.563 (1)
4 4JAMES HARLESS 4 12/5:11.511 (1)
5 5CLINT WORKMAN 5 12/5:22.899 (1)
8
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAX MADDEN 1 14/5:02.110 (1)
2 2JUSTIN BARROWMAN 2 13/5:04.558 (1)
3 3ADAM JADWIN 3 13/5:10.436 (1)
4 4ROBI ROBI 4 5/1:57.944 (1)
5 5HAROLD CONIGY 5 N/A
6 6PETTY CONNOR 6 N/A
9
4wd Mod Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN PETERSON 1 14/5:11.338 (1)
2 2WILL JONES 2 14/5:11.421 (1)
3 3VON SHOOK 3 14/5:18.435 (1)
4 4JAMES HARLESS 4 14/5:18.967 (1)
5 5BRANDON MATHER 5 13/5:11.695 (1)
6 6CLINT WORKMAN 6 8/3:37.861 (1)
7 7PETTY CONNOR 7 N/A
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 49
Drivers: 30
Total Race Laps 1,860
Total Race Time 12 hours, 8 minutes, 50 seconds
close X