Mains Race Lineup
1
1/8 E-Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN HILDEBRAND 9 13/5:13.524 (2)
2 2KEITH LAYMON 10 12/5:04.135 (2)
3 3MIKE ZREBIEC 11 12/5:07.683 (1)
4 4JAY WILLS 12 11/5:25.392 (3)
5 5VON SHOOK 13
2
2wd Stock Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY CHAPMAN 1 13/5:02.099 (3)
2 2NATE WARD 2 13/5:15.730 (2)
3 3MIKE FRANK 3 13/5:17.419 (3)
4 4ROBBIE MATTHEWS 4 12/5:04.322 (3)
3
Novice A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TREY CUMMINGS 1 12/5:24.843 (1)
2 2LOGAN CUMMINGS 2 11/5:13.926 (3)
3 3BRAYDEN NEWMAN 3 11/5:17.068 (1)
4 4ALEX BLACK 4 10/5:28.664 (3)
5 5KEN CHAPMAN 5 9/5:10.341 (2)
6 6GABE ZREBIEC 6 7/5:01.435 (1)
4
2wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM JOHNSON 1 14/5:17.295 (2)
2 2DAX MADDEN 2 14/5:17.384 (2)
3 3RODNEY BLACK 3 13/5:00.489 (1)
4 4 HAMMER TIME 4 13/5:02.357 (1)
5 5RICK SCARBERRY 5 13/5:07.899 (2)
6 6RON WAUGH 6 13/5:08.045 (3)
7 7MIKE ZREBIEC 7 11/5:01.194 (3)
8 8BEN DEVENNEY 8 11/5:25.663 (3)
5
4wd Mod Sct A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH PORTER 1 14/5:21.145 (3)
2 2JOHN HILDEBRAND 2 13/5:01.954 (3)
3 3VON SHOOK 3 13/5:15.204 (3)
4 4STEVE DOWNS 4 13/5:20.349 (1)
5 5SPARKY 5 13/5:20.630 (3)
6 6MATT FLINN 6 11/5:15.938 (3)
7 7WAYNE ADAMS 7 11/5:22.288 (1)
6
4wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAX MADDEN 1 14/5:01.284 (1)
2 2 HAMMER TIME 2 14/5:04.799 (2)
3 3ADAM JOHNSON 3 14/5:05.018 (2)
4 4RON WAUGH 4 14/5:16.926 (3)
5 5RICK SCARBERRY 5 13/5:23.751 (3)
7
1/8 E-Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CURTIS MAY 1 15/5:17.476 (3)
2 2MADDOG MADDOG 2 15/5:21.055 (2)
3 3RODNEY BLACK 3 14/5:02.085 (3)
4 4KEITH PORTER 4 14/5:21.092 (2)
5 5STEVE DOWNS 5 13/5:01.425 (3)
6 6SPARKY 6 13/5:02.480 (3)
7 7PAT DILLON 7 13/5:04.685 (1)
8 8DAN JOHNSON 8 13/5:08.565 (3)
9 9JOHN HILDEBRAND Bump-Up
10 10MIKE ZREBIEC Bump-Up
8
2wd Stock Sct A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY CHAPMAN 1 13/5:14.036 (2)
2 2DAVID WARD 2 12/5:16.130 (1)
3 3ERIC TURNER 3 12/5:21.947 (2)
4 4 HAMMER TIME 1 14/5:22.761 (2)
5 5MIKE FRANK 2 13/5:18.931 (1)
6 6JAY WILLS 3 10/5:02.422 (2)
9
1/8 E-Truggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VON SHOOK 1 14/5:18.068 (3)
2 2SPARKY 2 13/5:01.849 (3)
3 3STEVE DOWNS 3 13/5:02.499 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 53
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 2,703
Total Race Time 18 hours, 48 minutes, 30 seconds
close X