Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY CHAPMAN 1 13/5:02.391 (2)
2 2NATE WARD 2 13/5:15.730 (2)
3 3MIKE FRANK 3 13/5:19.982 (2)
4 4ROBBIE MATTHEWS 4 12/5:05.215 (1)
2
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TREY CUMMINGS 1 12/5:24.843 (1)
2 2BRAYDEN NEWMAN 2 11/5:17.068 (1)
3 3LOGAN CUMMINGS 3 11/5:23.686 (2)
4 4ALEX BLACK 4 10/5:33.729 (1)
5 5KEN CHAPMAN 5 9/5:10.341 (2)
6 6GABE ZREBIEC 6 7/5:01.435 (1)
3
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM JOHNSON 1 14/5:17.295 (2)
2 2DAX MADDEN 2 14/5:17.384 (2)
3 3RODNEY BLACK 3 13/5:00.489 (1)
4 4 HAMMER TIME 4 13/5:02.357 (1)
5 5RICK SCARBERRY 5 13/5:07.899 (2)
6 6RON WAUGH 6 12/5:00.231 (1)
7 7MIKE ZREBIEC 7 11/5:12.999 (2)
8 8BEN DEVENNEY 8 10/5:13.192 (1)
4
4wd Mod Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH PORTER 1 13/5:04.999 (2)
2 2JOHN HILDEBRAND 2 13/5:11.181 (1)
3 3STEVE DOWNS 3 13/5:20.349 (1)
4 4SPARKY 4 13/5:21.356 (2)
5 5VON SHOOK 5 13/5:23.032 (1)
6 6MATT FLINN 6 11/5:19.831 (1)
7 7WAYNE ADAMS 7 11/5:22.288 (1)
5
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAX MADDEN 1 14/5:01.284 (1)
2 2 HAMMER TIME 2 14/5:04.799 (2)
3 3ADAM JOHNSON 3 14/5:05.018 (2)
4 4RON WAUGH 4 13/5:00.965 (1)
5 5KEITH LAYMON 5 13/5:24.853 (1)
6 6RICK SCARBERRY 6 12/5:09.285 (1)
6
1/8 E-Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPARKY 8 13/5:14.818 (2)
2 2KEITH LAYMON 9 12/5:04.135 (2)
3 3DAN JOHNSON 10 12/5:04.554 (2)
4 4MIKE ZREBIEC 11 12/5:07.683 (1)
5 5JAY WILLS 12 10/5:00.494 (2)
6 6VON SHOOK 13 N/A
7
1/8 E-Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MADDOG MADDOG 1 15/5:21.055 (2)
2 2CURTIS MAY 2 15/5:21.332 (1)
3 3RODNEY BLACK 3 14/5:09.496 (1)
4 4KEITH PORTER 4 14/5:21.092 (2)
5 5PAT DILLON 5 13/5:04.685 (1)
6 6STEVE DOWNS 6 13/5:11.139 (2)
7 7JOHN HILDEBRAND 7 13/5:13.524 (2)
8
2wd Stock Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY CHAPMAN 1 13/5:14.036 (2)
2 2DAVID WARD 2 12/5:16.130 (1)
3 3ERIC TURNER 3 12/5:21.947 (2)
4 4 HAMMER TIME 1 14/5:22.761 (2)
5 5MIKE FRANK 2 13/5:18.931 (1)
6 6JAY WILLS 3 10/5:02.422 (2)
9
1/8 E-Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE DOWNS 1 13/5:02.499 (2)
2 2VON SHOOK 2 13/5:03.504 (1)
3 3SPARKY 3 12/5:00.730 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 53
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 2,703
Total Race Time 18 hours, 48 minutes, 30 seconds
close X