Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3TONY CHAPMAN
2 4NATE WARD
3 1ROBBIE MATTHEWS
4 2MIKE FRANK
2
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4TREY CUMMINGS
2 3BRAYDEN NEWMAN
3 2LOGAN CUMMINGS
4 5ALEX BLACK
5 6KEN CHAPMAN
6 1GABE ZREBIEC
3
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4DAX MADDEN
2 3RODNEY BLACK
3 7 HAMMER TIME
4 1ADAM JOHNSON
5 8RICK SCARBERRY
6 5RON WAUGH
7 2BEN DEVENNEY
8 6MIKE ZREBIEC
4
4wd Mod Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN HILDEBRAND
2 5KEITH PORTER
3 3STEVE DOWNS
4 2SPARKY
5 7VON SHOOK
6 6MATT FLINN
7 4WAYNE ADAMS
5
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4DAX MADDEN
2 1ADAM JOHNSON
3 3 HAMMER TIME
4 5RON WAUGH
5 2KEITH LAYMON
6 6RICK SCARBERRY
6
1/8 E-Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6PAT DILLON
2 2STEVE DOWNS
3 1MIKE ZREBIEC
4 3SPARKY
5 4JAY WILLS
6 5VON SHOOK
7
2wd Stock Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4 HAMMER TIME
2 5MIKE FRANK
3 2TONY CHAPMAN
4 1DAVID WARD
5 3ERIC TURNER
6 6JAY WILLS
8
1/8 E-Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2CURTIS MAY
2 1MADDOG MADDOG
3 6RODNEY BLACK
4 7KEITH PORTER
5 5KEITH LAYMON
6 4DAN JOHNSON
7 3JOHN HILDEBRAND
9
1/8 E-Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2VON SHOOK
2 3STEVE DOWNS
3 1SPARKY
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 53
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 2,703
Total Race Time 18 hours, 48 minutes, 30 seconds
close X