Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBBIE MATTHEWS
2 2MIKE FRANK
3 3TONY CHAPMAN
4 4NATE WARD
2
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GABE ZREBIEC
2 2LOGAN CUMMINGS
3 3BRAYDEN NEWMAN
4 4TREY CUMMINGS
5 5ALEX BLACK
6 6KEN CHAPMAN
3
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM JOHNSON
2 2BEN DEVENNEY
3 3RODNEY BLACK
4 4DAX MADDEN
5 5RON WAUGH
6 6MIKE ZREBIEC
7 7 HAMMER TIME
8 8RICK SCARBERRY
4
4wd Mod Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN HILDEBRAND
2 2SPARKY
3 3STEVE DOWNS
4 4WAYNE ADAMS
5 5KEITH PORTER
6 6MATT FLINN
7 7VON SHOOK
5
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM JOHNSON
2 2KEITH LAYMON
3 3 HAMMER TIME
4 4DAX MADDEN
5 5RON WAUGH
6 6RICK SCARBERRY
6
1/8 E-Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE ZREBIEC
2 2STEVE DOWNS
3 3SPARKY
4 4JAY WILLS
5 5VON SHOOK
6 6PAT DILLON
7
2wd Stock Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID WARD
2 2TONY CHAPMAN
3 3ERIC TURNER
4 4 HAMMER TIME
5 5MIKE FRANK
6 6JAY WILLS
8
1/8 E-Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MADDOG MADDOG
2 2CURTIS MAY
3 3JOHN HILDEBRAND
4 4DAN JOHNSON
5 5KEITH LAYMON
6 6RODNEY BLACK
7 7KEITH PORTER
9
1/8 E-Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPARKY
2 2VON SHOOK
3 3STEVE DOWNS
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 53
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 2,703
Total Race Time 18 hours, 48 minutes, 30 seconds
close X