Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT SCARVELLI 11 17/5:27.326 (2)
2 2ALEX VIA 12 16/5:00.028 (1)
3 3BRANDON PRICE 13 16/5:01.803 (2)
4 4CORY RICHARDSON 14 16/5:04.088 (1)
5 5RANDY BUTERA 15 16/5:14.912 (1)
6 6JASON AUFFART 16 16/5:18.657 (2)
7 7TOM ERICKSON 17 15/5:03.894 (2)
8 8RICHIE DILLON 18 14/5:07.554 (1)
9 9SEAN VADER 19 10/5:10.529 (2)
2
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIM BRONSON 1 18/5:09.167 (2)
2 2NICK RICHARDS 2 18/5:09.923 (2)
3 3ANDREW DANIEL 3 18/5:16.051 (2)
4 4EAN REILLEY 4 18/5:17.432 (2)
5 5BRANDON WEILAND 5 17/5:00.076 (1)
6 6DALTON MYERS 6 17/5:03.042 (1)
7 7CHAD PENDLETON 7 17/5:05.254 (1)
8 8COREY DANIEL 8 17/5:09.386 (2)
9 9MICHAEL GERS 9 17/5:09.651 (2)
10 10AARON PENDLETON 10 17/5:10.771 (2)
3
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW DANIEL 15 17/5:11.329 (1)
2 2MICHAEL GERS 16 17/5:12.332 (1)
3 3SCOTT SCARVELLI 17 17/5:15.791 (2)
4 4BRAYLON GRIFFITH 18 16/5:00.150 (2)
5 5JASON GRIMES 19 16/5:08.502 (2)
6 6RANDY BUTERA 20 15/5:08.821 (1)
7 7SAM SWISHER 22 14/5:12.356 (1)
4
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON MARSH 8 18/5:04.535 (2)
2 2BRIAN DUNBAR 9 18/5:07.405 (2)
3 3MATT CLINE 10 18/5:07.587 (1)
4 4BRIAN HANDWORK 11 18/5:08.247 (2)
5 5PAUL CICCARELLO 12 18/5:10.889 (1)
6 6CURTIS MAY 13 18/5:16.183 (1)
7 7COREY DANIEL 14 17/5:00.264 (1)
5
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER JONES 1 19/5:10.745 (2)
2 2AYDIN HORNE 2 19/5:11.304 (2)
3 3AUSTIN HORNE 3 19/5:14.131 (2)
4 4ALLEN HORNE 4 18/5:01.968 (2)
5 5COLTON KRUSE 5 18/5:02.334 (2)
6 6GALEN MCCREARY 6 18/5:02.758 (2)
7 7MIKE LEGUE 7 18/5:03.289 (1)
6
Stadium Truck 13.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GALEN MCCREARY 1 18/5:07.551 (1)
2 2AYDIN HORNE 2 18/5:12.048 (2)
3 3DALTON MYERS 3 17/5:11.350 (2)
4 4JEFF JOLLIFF 4 16/5:03.404 (1)
5 5MICHAEL GERS 5 16/5:03.476 (2)
6 6ALEX HAMILTON 6 15/5:05.417 (1)
7 7CHAD QUEEN 7 15/5:11.558 (2)
8 8JOHN CHURCH 8 14/5:25.522 (2)
9 9BRUCE RUBIN 9 11/4:20.914 (1)
7
2wd Short Course 13.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN HORNE 1 18/5:16.731 (2)
2 2CHRIS YOUNG 2 16/5:13.735 (2)
3 3JERRY MASON 3 15/5:10.772 (2)
4 4SAM SWISHER 4 14/5:10.344 (2)
5 5BRUCE RUBIN 5 14/5:11.656 (1)
6 6JEFF JOLLIFF 6 N/A
8
4wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK RICHARDS 1 19/5:15.047 (2)
2 2BRANDON WEILAND 2 18/5:02.870 (1)
3 3EAN REILLEY 3 18/5:03.703 (2)
4 4JIM BRONSON 4 18/5:07.944 (1)
5 5BRANDON PRICE 5 18/5:13.324 (1)
6 6JAMES ROBERTS 6 17/5:08.754 (2)
7 7CHAD QUEEN 7 17/5:15.039 (1)
8 8ALEX HAMILTON 8 16/5:10.844 (2)
9 9JASON AUFFART 9 15/5:03.046 (2)
10 10JERRY MASON 10 15/5:15.098 (1)
11 11CHRIS YOUNG
9
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE LEGUE 7 18/5:13.445 (1)
2 2MATT CLINE 8 18/5:14.116 (2)
3 3CURTIS MAY 9 17/5:00.485 (2)
4 4TOM ERICKSON 10 17/5:11.136 (2)
5 5JASON GRIMES 11 17/5:11.981 (2)
6 6BRAYLON GRIFFITH 12 16/4:56.997 (1)
10
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDIN HORNE 1 19/5:01.204 (1)
2 2ALLEN HORNE 2 19/5:06.793 (2)
3 3AUSTIN HORNE 3 19/5:13.888 (1)
4 4COLTON KRUSE 4 19/5:15.776 (2)
5 5PAUL CICCARELLO 5 19/5:15.828 (2)
6 6BRIAN DUNBAR 6 18/5:03.226 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 77
Drivers: 43
Total Race Laps 5,525
Total Race Time 28 hours, 10 minutes, 51 seconds
close X