Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON PRICE 11 16/5:02.855 (1)
2 2CORY RICHARDSON 12 16/5:04.088 (1)
3 3AARON PENDLETON 13 16/5:06.090 (1)
4 4SCOTT SCARVELLI 14 16/5:10.550 (1)
5 5RANDY BUTERA 15 16/5:14.912 (1)
6 6JASON AUFFART 16 15/5:16.146 (1)
7 7TOM ERICKSON 17 15/5:24.399 (1)
8 8RICHIE DILLON 18 14/5:07.554 (1)
9 9SEAN VADER 19 10/5:13.935 (1)
2
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIM BRONSON 1 18/5:15.336 (1)
2 2ANDREW DANIEL 2 18/5:17.445 (1)
3 3BRANDON WEILAND 3 17/5:00.076 (1)
4 4DALTON MYERS 4 17/5:03.042 (1)
5 5CHAD PENDLETON 5 17/5:05.254 (1)
6 6NICK RICHARDS 6 17/5:06.529 (1)
7 7COREY DANIEL 7 17/5:12.748 (1)
8 8EAN REILLEY 8 17/5:13.030 (1)
9 9MICHAEL GERS 9 17/5:16.735 (1)
10 10ALEX VIA 10 16/5:00.028 (1)
3
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW DANIEL 15 17/5:11.329 (1)
2 2MICHAEL GERS 16 17/5:12.332 (1)
3 3BRAYLON GRIFFITH 17 16/5:00.948 (1)
4 4JASON GRIMES 18 15/5:00.469 (1)
5 5RANDY BUTERA 19 15/5:08.821 (1)
6 6CHRIS YOUNG 20 15/5:12.693 (1)
7 7SAM SWISHER 21 14/5:12.356 (1)
8 8SCOTT SCARVELLI
4
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT CLINE 8 18/5:07.587 (1)
2 2BRIAN DUNBAR 9 18/5:09.022 (1)
3 3PAUL CICCARELLO 10 18/5:10.889 (1)
4 4BRIAN HANDWORK 11 18/5:11.853 (1)
5 5BRANDON MARSH 12 18/5:11.925 (1)
6 6CURTIS MAY 13 18/5:16.183 (1)
7 7COREY DANIEL 14 17/5:00.264 (1)
5
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER JONES 1 19/5:12.742 (1)
2 2AYDIN HORNE 2 19/5:12.934 (1)
3 3AUSTIN HORNE 3 18/5:02.959 (1)
4 4MIKE LEGUE 4 18/5:03.289 (1)
5 5COLTON KRUSE 5 18/5:03.770 (1)
6 6GALEN MCCREARY 6 18/5:04.447 (1)
7 7ALLEN HORNE 7 18/5:07.583 (1)
6
Stadium Truck 13.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GALEN MCCREARY 1 18/5:07.551 (1)
2 2AYDIN HORNE 2 17/5:10.297 (1)
3 3JEFF JOLLIFF 3 16/5:03.404 (1)
4 4MICHAEL GERS 4 16/5:03.530 (1)
5 5DALTON MYERS 5 16/5:12.006 (1)
6 6ALEX HAMILTON 6 15/5:05.417 (1)
7 7CHAD QUEEN 7 15/5:14.383 (1)
8 8JOHN CHURCH 8 13/5:00.083 (1)
9 9BRUCE RUBIN 9 11/4:20.914 (1)
10 10NICK RICHARDS 10 N/A
7
2wd Short Course 13.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN HORNE 1 17/5:01.674 (1)
2 2CHRIS YOUNG 2 15/5:01.675 (1)
3 3JERRY MASON 3 15/5:18.337 (1)
4 4BRUCE RUBIN 4 14/5:11.656 (1)
5 5SAM SWISHER 5 14/5:17.171 (1)
6 6JEFF JOLLIFF 6 N/A
8
4wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON WEILAND 1 18/5:02.870 (1)
2 2NICK RICHARDS 2 18/5:04.508 (1)
3 3JIM BRONSON 3 18/5:07.944 (1)
4 4BRANDON PRICE 4 18/5:13.324 (1)
5 5EAN REILLEY 5 17/5:04.746 (1)
6 6JAMES ROBERTS 6 17/5:14.934 (1)
7 7CHAD QUEEN 7 17/5:15.039 (1)
8 8ALEX HAMILTON 8 15/5:02.877 (1)
9 9JERRY MASON 9 15/5:15.098 (1)
10 10JASON AUFFART 10 4/1:26.090 (1)
9
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLTON KRUSE 7 18/5:13.485 (1)
2 2CURTIS MAY 8 17/5:14.814 (1)
3 3JASON GRIMES 9 17/5:17.857 (1)
4 4BRAYLON GRIFFITH 10 16/4:56.997 (1)
5 5TOM ERICKSON 11 16/5:09.465 (1)
6 6MATT CLINE 12 14/4:03.488 (1)
10
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDIN HORNE 1 19/5:01.204 (1)
2 2AUSTIN HORNE 2 19/5:13.888 (1)
3 3ALLEN HORNE 3 19/5:14.090 (1)
4 4BRIAN DUNBAR 4 18/5:03.226 (1)
5 5PAUL CICCARELLO 5 18/5:04.321 (1)
6 6MIKE LEGUE 6 18/5:13.445 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 77
Drivers: 43
Total Race Laps 5,525
Total Race Time 28 hours, 10 minutes, 51 seconds
close X