Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COREY DANIEL
2 2CHAD PENDLETON
3 3MICHAEL GERS
4 4AARON PENDLETON
5 5SEAN VADER
6 6RICHIE DILLON
7 7TOM ERICKSON
8 8EAN REILLEY
9 9ANDREW DANIEL
2
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALTON MYERS
2 2JASON AUFFART
3 3RANDY BUTERA
4 4BRANDON PRICE
5 5JIM BRONSON
6 6NICK RICHARDS
7 7BRANDON WEILAND
8 8CORY RICHARDSON
9 9SCOTT SCARVELLI
10 10ALEX VIA
3
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT CLINE
2 2SAM SWISHER
3 3BRIAN HANDWORK
4 4CHRIS YOUNG
5 5MICHAEL GERS
6 6AUSTIN HORNE
7 7BRAYLON GRIFFITH
4
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEN HORNE
2 2JASON GRIMES
3 3CURTIS MAY
4 4TYLER JONES
5 5GALEN MCCREARY
6 6COREY DANIEL
7 7AYDIN HORNE
5
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE LEGUE
2 2BRANDON MARSH
3 3BRIAN DUNBAR
4 5RANDY BUTERA
5 6ANDREW DANIEL
6 7PAUL CICCARELLO
7 8COLTON KRUSE
6
Stadium Truck 13.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX HAMILTON
2 2JOHN CHURCH
3 3AYDIN HORNE
4 4GALEN MCCREARY
5 5MICHAEL GERS
6 6CHAD QUEEN
7 7BRUCE RUBIN
8 8DALTON MYERS
9 9JEFF JOLLIFF
10 10NICK RICHARDS
7
2wd Short Course 13.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAM SWISHER
2 2AUSTIN HORNE
3 3JEFF JOLLIFF
4 4BRUCE RUBIN
5 5CHRIS YOUNG
6 6JERRY MASON
8
4wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIM BRONSON
2 2EAN REILLEY
3 3BRANDON WEILAND
4 4JERRY MASON
5 5JASON AUFFART
6 6BRANDON PRICE
7 7CHAD QUEEN
8 8ALEX HAMILTON
9 9JAMES ROBERTS
10 10NICK RICHARDS
9
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDIN HORNE
2 2MIKE LEGUE
3 3TOM ERICKSON
4 4JASON GRIMES
5 5CURTIS MAY
6 6PAUL CICCARELLO
10
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT CLINE
2 2ALLEN HORNE
3 3BRAYLON GRIFFITH
4 4COLTON KRUSE
5 5BRIAN DUNBAR
6 6AUSTIN HORNE
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 77
Drivers: 43
Total Race Laps 5,525
Total Race Time 28 hours, 10 minutes, 51 seconds
close X