Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KICKN DIRT 1 10/5:07.091 (1)
2 2STEVE STAHL 2 9/5:09.277 (1)
3 3CARLYN FLICKINGER 3 9/5:15.141 (1)
4 4JACK WHITMORE 4 8/5:09.714 (1)
5 5CARSON COMBS 5 8/5:15.397 (1)
6 6OWEN MATHER 6 8/5:29.502 (1)
7 7MAHLON JONES 7 8/5:37.903 (1)
8 8MAX WHITMORE 8 7/5:34.451 (1)
9 9KOREY KEIRNS 9 6/5:21.568 (1)
10 10W WIPP 10 5/2:31.057 (1)
2
Open Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GALEN MCCREARY 1 13/5:05.401 (1)
2 2JUSTIN CHAMBERS 2 13/5:22.104 (1)
3 3KEVIN WILSON 3 12/5:13.316 (1)
4 4JASON FLICK 4 11/5:03.495 (1)
5 5JOSHUA KIRKHART 5 10/5:00.154 (1)
6 6DARIN CHADWELL 6 9/5:10.729 (1)
7 7WES WHITMORE 7 8/5:08.085 (1)
8 8DAVID RIVERA 8 7/3:44.683 (1)
3
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSHUA KIRKHART 15 11/5:19.450 (1)
2 2JERRY MASON 16 11/5:20.692 (1)
3 3RICK FULTZ 17 10/5:10.479 (1)
4 4CHRISTINE ANASTASIO 18 9/5:06.000 (1)
5 6DAVID CRANK JR 20 1/25.065 (1)
4
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILLIAM JONES 8 12/5:24.737 (1)
2 2NICK HALL 9 11/5:02.849 (1)
3 3MR SCOOBY 10 11/5:03.909 (1)
4 4ALEX HAMILTON 11 11/5:05.291 (1)
5 5KEVIN WILSON 12 11/5:07.968 (1)
6 6JERRY BENSON 13 11/5:09.185 (1)
7 7BRANDON MATHER 14 11/5:15.587 (1)
5
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD PENDLETON 1 13/5:06.398 (1)
2 2DANIEL HALL 2 13/5:14.232 (1)
3 3DAX MADDEN 3 13/5:17.260 (1)
4 4OSCAR VAN SCHEETZ 4 13/5:19.353 (1)
5 5ROB MANGOLD 5 13/5:19.500 (1)
6 6RICHIE DILLON 6 13/5:22.910 (1)
7 7GAVIN KRAFT 7 12/5:17.281 (1)
6
4wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX HAMILTON 7 11/5:03.475 (1)
2 2ANTHONY ORTIZ 8 11/5:27.695 (1)
3 3PAUL HOWLE 9 10/5:07.286 (1)
4 4DAVID RIVERA 10 9/5:05.771 (1)
5 5CHET VIRNIG 11 8/5:02.913 (1)
6 6SCOTT TINKHAM 12 7/3:21.848 (1)
7
4wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN CHAMBERS 1 13/5:14.753 (1)
2 2ROB MANGOLD 2 13/5:16.122 (1)
3 3CHAD QUEEN 3 12/5:15.700 (1)
4 4JERRY MASON 4 12/5:17.626 (1)
5 5MATTHEW MILLER 5 11/5:00.579 (1)
6 6ZION ORTIZ 6 11/5:03.459 (1)
8
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON MARSH 1 14/5:20.124 (1)
2 2SCOTT BELCASTRO 2 14/5:20.945 (1)
3 3DAVID CRANK JR 3 13/5:13.565 (1)
4 4CHAD WIPPERMAN 4 12/5:03.510 (1)
5 5BRYAN SHAFER 5 12/5:10.355 (1)
6 6DILLON NEFF 6 11/5:02.933 (1)
7 7JOHN STARR 7 11/5:15.077 (1)
8 8JOSH NICHOLSON 8 10/5:20.353 (1)
9 9TRAVIS DEWITT 9 N/A
9
2wd Stock Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN WILSON 1 12/5:30.072 (1)
2 2CHAD QUEEN 2 11/5:05.950 (1)
3 3CHRIS PREWITT 3 11/5:09.033 (1)
4 4JERRY MASON 4 11/5:17.911 (1)
5 5WILLIAM JONES 5 11/5:21.091 (1)
6 6BRANDON MATHER 6 11/5:31.122 (1)
7 7JEREMY SNOW 7 N/A
8 8MIKE FRANK 1 11/5:11.802 (1)
9 9ROY HOOVER 2 10/5:03.957 (1)
10 10JASON FLICK 3 10/5:19.517 (1)
10
4wd Mod Sct (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT LOEWENSTINE 6 11/5:00.645 (1)
2 2RYAN KELLY 7 11/5:16.114 (1)
3 3MR SCOOBY 8 11/5:32.526 (1)
4 4CHET VIRNIG 9 9/5:03.048 (1)
5 5BRYAN SHAFER 10 8/3:30.402 (1)
11
4wd Mod Sct (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL JONES 1 13/5:08.458 (1)
2 2SEAN RAMOS 2 13/5:08.509 (1)
3 3ROB MANGOLD 3 13/5:23.611 (1)
4 4MIKE FRANK 4 12/5:20.695 (1)
5 5BRIAN PETERSON 5 12/5:25.879 (1)
12
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GALEN MCCREARY 1 14/5:12.791 (1)
2 2BRANDON MARSH 2 14/5:16.140 (1)
3 3CURTIS MAY 3 13/5:02.679 (1)
4 4SCOTT BELCASTRO 4 13/5:08.474 (1)
5 5DAX MADDEN 5 13/5:14.721 (1)
6 6JUSTIN CHAMBERS 6 12/5:18.899 (1)
7 7CHAD WIPPERMAN 7 11/5:14.448 (1)
8 8JJ WITCZAK 8 5/2:08.079 (1)
13
1/8 E-Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THOMAS ROGERS 1 13/5:15.547 (1)
2 2BRIAN PETERSON 2 12/5:11.240 (1)
3 3MISS BELLA 3 12/5:15.183 (1)
4 4BRYAN SHAFER 4 12/5:24.554 (1)
5 5MICHAEL BOSTICK 5 11/5:10.253 (1)
6 6STEVE STAHL 6 10/5:22.517 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 89
Drivers: 62
Total Race Laps 3,158
Total Race Time 24 hours, 26 minutes, 44 seconds
close X