Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1W WIPP
2 2KICKN DIRT
3 3JACK WHITMORE
4 4MAHLON JONES
5 5OWEN MATHER
6 6KOREY KEIRNS
7 7CARSON COMBS
8 8STEVE STAHL
9 9MAX WHITMORE
10 10CARLYN FLICKINGER
2
Open Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSHUA KIRKHART
2 2WES WHITMORE
3 3DARIN CHADWELL
4 4GALEN MCCREARY
5 5DAVID RIVERA
6 6JASON FLICK
7 7JUSTIN CHAMBERS
8 8KEVIN WILSON
3
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID CRANK JR
2 2RICHIE DILLON
3 3RICK FULTZ
4 5MR SCOOBY
5 6JERRY MASON
6 8DAX MADDEN
4
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB MANGOLD
2 3DANIEL HALL
3 5ALEX HAMILTON
4 6GAVIN KRAFT
5 7JERRY BENSON
6 4NICK HALL
5
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1OSCAR VAN SCHEETZ
2 2BRANDON MATHER
3 3JOSHUA KIRKHART
4 6WILLIAM JONES
5 7CHRISTINE ANASTASIO
6 4CHAD PENDLETON
7 8KEVIN WILSON
6
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT BELCASTRO
2 2GALEN MCCREARY
3 3JUSTIN CHAMBERS
4 4DAX MADDEN
5 5BRANDON MARSH
6 6CURTIS MAY
7 7JJ WITCZAK
8 8CHAD WIPPERMAN
7
4wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID RIVERA
2 2ROB MANGOLD
3 3ZION ORTIZ
4 4ALEX HAMILTON
5 5CHAD QUEEN
6 6PAUL HOWLE
8
4wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JERRY MASON
2 2MATTHEW MILLER
3 3ANTHONY ORTIZ
4 4SCOTT TINKHAM
5 5CHET VIRNIG
6 6JUSTIN CHAMBERS
9
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD WIPPERMAN
2 2DAVID CRANK JR
3 3DILLON NEFF
4 4JOHN STARR
10
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH NICHOLSON
2 2SCOTT BELCASTRO
3 3TRAVIS DEWITT
4 4BRYAN SHAFER
5 5BRANDON MARSH
11
2wd Stock Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILLIAM JONES
2 2BRANDON MATHER
3 3KEVIN WILSON
4 4JERRY MASON
5 5CHAD QUEEN
6 6CHRIS PREWITT
7 7ROY HOOVER
8 8JASON FLICK
9 9MIKE FRANK
10 10JEREMY SNOW
12
4wd Mod Sct (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2CHET VIRNIG
2 3BRIAN PETERSON
3 4RYAN KELLY
4 5MR SCOOBY
5 6BRYAN SHAFER
13
4wd Mod Sct (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN RAMOS
2 2MIKE FRANK
3 3ROB MANGOLD
4 4SCOTT LOEWENSTINE
5 5WILL JONES
14
1/8 E-Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN PETERSON
2 2STEVE STAHL
3 3BRYAN SHAFER
4 4MICHAEL BOSTICK
5 5MISS BELLA
6 6THOMAS ROGERS
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 89
Drivers: 62
Total Race Laps 3,158
Total Race Time 24 hours, 26 minutes, 44 seconds
close X