Mains Race Lineup
1
Novice A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WHIPP N IT 1 10/5:01.118 (2)
2 2STEVE STAHL 2 9/5:01.036 (2)
3 3JACK WHITMORE 3 9/5:35.854 (2)
4 4MAHLON JONES 4 8/5:14.144 (2)
5 5JONAS LATHAM 5 8/5:27.911 (2)
6 6CARSON COMBS 6 8/5:31.338 (2)
7 7MAX WHITMORE 7 7/5:04.658 (2)
8 8AUSTIN RED 8
2
2wd Stock Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GAVIN KRAFT 9 12/5:27.067 (2)
2 2AARON PENDLETON 10 11/4:58.464 (1)
3 3WILL JONES 11 11/5:16.685 (2)
4 4JERRY BENSON 12 11/5:18.784 (1)
5 5JOSHUA KIRKHART 13 11/5:28.178 (2)
6 6RICK FULTZ 14 10/5:05.033 (2)
3
4wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT BELCASTRO 1 13/5:01.028 (1)
2 2DAVID CRANK JR 2 13/5:20.147 (1)
3 3BRYAN SHAFER 3 12/5:06.308 (1)
4 4SCOTT LOEWENSTINE 4 12/5:10.745 (1)
4
4wd Stock Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1H HILLBILLY 1 13/5:09.075 (2)
2 2JUSTIN CHAMBERS 2 13/5:18.910 (2)
3 3JEFF JOLLIFF 3 13/5:20.937 (1)
4 4CHAD QUEEN 4 13/5:21.709 (2)
5 5B BUD 5 13/5:24.182 (2)
6 6JAY FOLTZY 6 13/5:27.611 (2)
7 7JERRY MASON 7 12/5:24.076 (1)
5
4wd Mod Sct A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN RAMOS 1 13/5:13.076 (1)
2 2BRYAN SHAFER 2 11/5:02.785 (2)
3 3ADAM KRAFT 3 11/5:24.646 (1)
6
2wd Stock Sct A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JERRY MASON 1 11/5:04.369 (2)
2 2CHAD QUEEN 2 11/5:12.561 (1)
3 3WILL JONES 3 11/5:20.798 (2)
4 4ROY HOOVER 4 11/5:37.458 (2)
5 5JOSHUA KIRKHART 5 9/5:06.111 (2)
6 6DARIN CHADWELL 6 9/5:36.143 (1)
7 7WES WHITMORE 7 8/5:18.943 (2)
7
2wd Stock Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD PENDLETON 1 13/5:10.395 (1)
2 2OSCAR VAN SCHEETZ 2 13/5:11.164 (2)
3 3DAVID CRANK JR 3 13/5:19.637 (2)
4 4JEFF JOLLIFF 4 13/5:20.226 (2)
5 5JAY FOLTZY 5 12/5:03.066 (2)
6 6ALEX VIA 6 12/5:09.524 (1)
7 7RICHIE DILLON 7 12/5:14.109 (2)
8 8TONY AYESS 8 12/5:15.252 (2)
9 9GAVIN KRAFT Bump-Up
10 10AARON PENDLETON Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 43
Drivers: 35
Total Race Laps 1,432
Total Race Time 11 hours, 10 minutes, 53 seconds
close X