Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MOISHE APPELBAUM 1 12/5:20.693 (1)
2 2JONAS LATHAM 2 10/5:21.204 (1)
3 3JACOB SAMPSON 3 10/5:28.549 (1)
2
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICHIE DILLON 17 12/5:02.945 (1)
2 2WILL JONES 18 12/5:04.099 (1)
3 3ALEX VIA 19 12/5:05.614 (1)
4 4JERRY BENSON 20 12/5:13.816 (1)
5 5GREG MULLINS 21 12/5:34.477 (1)
6 6RICK FULTZ 22 11/5:00.866 (1)
7 7BILL ROCKHOLD 23 10/5:05.753 (1)
3
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TJ GREGORY 9 13/5:03.472 (1)
2 2JODI NAYLOR 10 13/5:05.940 (1)
3 3BRAYDEN NEWMAN 11 13/5:07.120 (1)
4 4BRAD HACKETT 12 13/5:09.788 (1)
5 5JOE DEVAULT 13 13/5:22.730 (1)
6 6JAMES THOMPSON 14 13/5:27.601 (1)
7 7ROBI ROBI 15 12/5:02.316 (1)
8 8GAVIN KRAFT 16 12/5:02.744 (1)
4
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD PENDLETON 1 15/5:03.353 (1)
2 2NICK RICHARDS 2 15/5:11.150 (1)
3 3OSCAR VAN SCHEETZ 3 14/5:01.744 (1)
4 4JAY FOLTZY 4 14/5:11.886 (1)
5 5MIKE FRANK 5 14/5:13.287 (1)
6 6DUANE WRIGHT 6 14/5:13.601 (1)
7 7DAX MADDEN 7 14/5:14.681 (1)
8 8JEFF JOLLIFF 8 14/5:20.987 (1)
5
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE RICHARDS 1 16/5:18.449 (1)
2 2JP RICHARDS 2 16/5:22.112 (1)
3 3CHAD WIPPERMAN 3 14/5:04.446 (1)
6
4wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIM GARRISON 7 13/5:06.013 (1)
2 2JEFF JOLLIFF 8 13/5:13.738 (1)
3 3ROBI ROBI 9 13/5:17.934 (1)
4 4BRUCE RUBIN 10 12/5:13.912 (1)
5 5ERIC TURNER 11 12/5:21.299 (1)
7
4wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JP RICHARDS 1 15/5:02.097 (1)
2 2NICK RICHARDS 2 15/5:11.468 (1)
3 3CHAD WIPPERMAN 3 15/5:13.062 (1)
4 4JAY FOLTZY 4 14/5:00.945 (1)
5 5SCOTT KUCHLER 5 14/5:02.657 (1)
6 6DUANE WRIGHT 6 14/5:10.877 (1)
8
2wd Stock Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDEN NEWMAN 1 13/5:10.642 (1)
2 2MIKE HARRIS 2 13/5:12.687 (1)
3 3BRUCE RUBIN 3 13/5:16.613 (1)
4 4JIM GARRISON 4 12/5:00.521 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 44
Drivers: 34
Total Race Laps 1,833
Total Race Time 11 hours, 49 minutes, 11 seconds
close X