Entry List

Box Stock
Entries: 10
# Driver Transponder #
# Driver Transponder #
1 ERIC BALICKI 43559
2 CROSS FIRE 44886
3 FIREBALL BENSON 43308
4 SEAN BRANDON 8983889
5 CHRIS CALLOWAY 38029
6 MEL DONALDSON 50189
7 MOLARNATOR 43004
8 ED KELLEY 47260
9 ARON SHROLL 41291
10 DAVE WELLS 47307
Formula 1
Entries: 6
# Driver Transponder #
# Driver Transponder #
1 WYATT CLINE 6174734
2 DUKE 51921
3 JOE JOE 9636179
4 JIM KESERICH 883551
5 ERIC MEYER 6919583
6 BRIAN O'HARA 5872419
LiPo 3500 Lexan
Entries: 6
# Driver Transponder #
# Driver Transponder #
1 DAVE HART 3933310
2 JIM KESERICH 3973656
3 ROB LOVE 8325447
4 BRANDON MARSH 7953771
5 RICKY BOBBY 7819143
6 JOHN ZUBER 81551
LiPo 2500
Entries: 16
# Driver Transponder #
# Driver Transponder #
1 SEAN BRANDON 5331231
2 CHRIS CALLOWAY 36661
3 WYATT CLINE 8745735
4 TONY CROWELL 8404068
5 DUKE 24798
6 JOE JOE 10181445
7 JIM KESERICH 2525728
8 GARY LEWIS 5769786
9 ERIC MEYER 8662626
10 ERIK MUNEVAR 8011380
11 XANDER MUNEVAR 10567517
12 TROY NEW 7683387
13 BRIAN O'HARA 9014067
14 REAPER 4197022
15 MIKE WOODWORTH 9383193
16 JOHN ZUBER 112358
Pan Open
Entries: 5
# Driver Transponder #
# Driver Transponder #
1 JOHN DICKSON 3112293
2 ROB LOVE 8426538
3 DUSTIN RICHARDS 7826731
4 NICK SARTOR 8260160
5 RICKY BOBBY 3755287

Event Stats

Race Track On-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 43
Drivers: 31
Total Race Laps 2,765
close X