Qualifier Round 3 Heat Sheet
1
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF JOLLIFF 10 14/5:17.530 (2)
2 2GAVIN KRAFT 11 14/5:18.268 (1)
3 3ALEX VIA 12 14/5:23.341 (1)
4 4MIKE ELLIS 13 13/5:04.134 (1)
5 5JASON AUFFART 14 13/5:06.847 (1)
6 6NATRHAN GROSS 15 13/5:12.051 (2)
7 7JACK CLEVENGER 16 13/5:14.262 (2)
8 8MISTER WHITE 17 13/5:21.443 (1)
9 9JOHN CHURCH 18 12/5:08.455 (1)
2
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CURTIS MAY 1 15/5:14.670 (1)
2 2JOEY CROWN 2 15/5:17.948 (1)
3 3DANIEL HALL 3 14/5:01.352 (1)
4 4RASHAD MASRSHALL 4 14/5:04.110 (1)
5 5SCOTT SCARVELLI 5 14/5:06.758 (2)
6 6DYLAN MYERS 6 14/5:10.317 (2)
7 7DALTON MYERS 7 14/5:10.329 (1)
8 8NATHAN MCCLANAHAN 8 14/5:11.150 (2)
9 9TOM POSTALWAIT 9 14/5:17.099 (2)
3
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN HORNE 1 16/5:16.678 (2)
2 2DAKOTAH PHEND 2 16/5:19.105 (1)
3 3AYDIN HORNE 3 16/5:19.926 (1)
4 4PAUL CICCARELLO 4 15/5:03.614 (1)
5 5MAIZER MAIZER 5 14/5:07.410 (2)
6 6JOEY CROWN 6 14/5:08.401 (2)
7 7ANDREW RIZZO 7 14/5:14.697 (2)
8 8NATRHAN GROSS 8 13/5:03.859 (2)
9 9MATT TREHARN 9 12/5:17.756 (2)
4
4wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE ELLIS 1 15/5:17.516 (1)
2 2ALEX VIA 2 15/5:18.357 (2)
3 3DYLAN MYERS 3 13/5:04.048 (1)
4 4JESSE WILLIAMSON 4 11/5:00.163 (1)
5
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDIN HORNE 1 16/5:07.719 (1)
2 2BRANDON MARSH 2 16/5:09.838 (1)
3 3PAUL CICCARELLO 3 16/5:13.336 (2)
4 4AUSTIN HORNE 4 16/5:14.088 (1)
5 5ANDREW RIZZO 5 15/5:07.831 (1)
6 6MAIZER MAIZER 6 15/5:28.274 (1)
7 7MATT TREHARN 7 13/5:28.538 (2)
6
Open Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAKOTAH PHEND 1 15/5:04.766 (2)
2 2NATHAN MCCLANAHAN 2 14/5:15.051 (2)
3 3DALTON MYERS 3 13/5:11.364 (2)
4 4JASON AUFFART 4 13/5:19.320 (1)
5 5JOHN CHURCH 5 12/5:13.690 (2)
6 6MATT TREHARN 6 12/5:24.606 (1)
7 7RANDY PHILLIPS 7 11/5:24.204 (2)
7
2wd Mod Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT SCARVELLI 1 14/5:23.225 (2)
2 2DYLAN MYERS 2 13/5:02.681 (2)
3 3JESSE WILLIAMSON 3 11/5:29.649 (1)
4 4MATT TREHARN 4 10/4:22.150 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track On-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 49
Drivers: 28
Total Race Laps 2,455
Total Race Time 15 hours, 25 minutes, 10 seconds
close X